1.
FK Olimpik
30
19
3
8
19
42 : 23
60
NK Vitez - FK Olimpik 4 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK SAŠK Napredak 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
2.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
16
5
9
20
43 : 23
53
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Vitez 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
3.
NK Bosna Visoko
30
15
4
11
22
48 : 26
49
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 6 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
4.
NK Jedinstvo
30
15
4
11
6
46 : 40
49
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 4
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
5.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
16
1
13
6
43 : 37
49
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Vitez 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
6.
NK GOŠK
30
14
4
12
6
42 : 36
46
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK GOŠK 1 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Ozren Semizovac 4 : 2
NK Vitez - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
7.
NK Iskra
30
15
1
14
2
45 : 43
46
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 1 : 0
8.
NK SAŠK Napredak
30
14
3
13
5
40 : 35
45
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Iskra 2 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK SAŠK Napredak 1 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
9.
NK Omladinac Mionica
30
14
2
14
2
38 : 36
44
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Omladinac Mionica 0 : 2
10.
NK Žepče
30
14
1
15
10
42 : 32
43
HNK Čapljina - NK Žepče 2 : 1
NK Žepče - FK Krajina Cazin 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Ozren Semizovac 3 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Žepče 3 : 1
11.
NK Vitez
30
13
4
13
-13
33 : 46
43
NK Vitez - FK Olimpik 4 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Žepče 3 : 1
12.
NK Troglav 1918
30
12
3
15
-15
37 : 52
39
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 6 : 2
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
13.
HNK Čapljina
30
12
3
15
-20
35 : 55
39
HNK Čapljina - NK Žepče 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Iskra - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
14.
FK Krajina Cazin
30
11
4
15
-12
34 : 46
37
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Krajina Cazin 1 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 4
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 1 : 0
15.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
30
10
6
14
-5
27 : 32
36
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK GOŠK 1 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
16.
FK Ozren Semizovac
30
3
6
21
-33
21 : 54
15
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - FK Ozren Semizovac 4 : 2
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 2
NK Žepče - FK Ozren Semizovac 3 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Omladinac Mionica 0 : 2