1.
HŠK Zrinjski
22
13
6
3
19
38 : 19
45
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Metalleghe BSI 0 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Krupa 3 : 1
NK Čelik - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 1
NK Vitez - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 1
2.
FK Željezničar
22
13
5
4
14
28 : 14
44
FK Željezničar - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Željezničar 0 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Krupa - FK Željezničar 0 : 1
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 1 : 0
3.
FK Sarajevo
22
12
7
3
14
30 : 16
43
FK Sloboda - FK Sarajevo 3 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Sarajevo 0 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
4.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
22
10
7
5
9
31 : 22
37
FK Željezničar - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Olimpik 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
5.
FK Sloboda
22
9
8
5
7
31 : 24
35
FK Sloboda - FK Sarajevo 3 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
FK Sloboda - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sloboda 3 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Krupa 2 : 1
6.
FK Krupa
22
9
5
8
5
27 : 22
32
NK Vitez - FK Krupa 0 : 0
FK Krupa - NK Čelik 0 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Krupa 3 : 1
FK Krupa - FK Željezničar 0 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Krupa 2 : 1
7.
NK Široki Brijeg
22
7
7
8
-3
23 : 26
28
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Olimpik 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 2
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
8.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22
6
8
8
1
27 : 26
26
NK Čelik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sloboda 3 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
9.
NK Vitez
22
5
8
9
-7
12 : 19
23
NK Vitez - FK Krupa 0 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Vitez 0 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Čelik 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 1 : 0
NK Vitez - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 1
10.
NK Metalleghe BSI
22
6
3
13
-9
20 : 29
21
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Metalleghe BSI 0 : 2
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Željezničar 0 : 1
FK Sloboda - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Metalleghe BSI 0 : 2
11.
NK Čelik
22
2
7
13
-20
14 : 34
13
NK Čelik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 2
FK Krupa - NK Čelik 0 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Čelik 0 : 0
NK Čelik - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 1
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 1 : 0
12.
FK Olimpik
22
2
5
15
-30
15 : 45
11
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Olimpik 0 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Vitez 0 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Sarajevo 0 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Olimpik 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Metalleghe BSI 0 : 2