1.
FK Željezničar
30
20
6
4
28
48 : 20
66
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Željezničar 4 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Leotar 4 : 0
FK Velež - FK Željezničar 0 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 0 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Željezničar 1 : 2
2.
FK Sarajevo
30
17
9
4
33
52 : 19
60
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnik Bijeljina 5 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Sarajevo 2 : 2
FK Sarajevo - FK Slavija 1 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Zvijezda 4 : 1
3.
FK Borac
30
14
9
7
18
43 : 25
51
NK GOŠK - FK Borac 0 : 2
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Borac 4 : 0
FK Borac - FK Leotar 5 : 0
FK Velež - FK Borac 1 : 0
4.
NK Čelik
30
14
9
7
14
44 : 30
51
FK Olimpik - NK Čelik 0 : 2
NK Čelik - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 2
5.
FK Olimpik
30
13
10
7
8
34 : 26
49
FK Olimpik - NK Čelik 0 : 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Olimpik 0 : 0
FK Olimpik - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Olimpik 0 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Željezničar 1 : 2
6.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
13
6
11
17
48 : 31
45
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Željezničar 4 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Borac 4 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 2
7.
FK Slavija
30
12
7
11
1
29 : 28
43
FK Leotar - FK Slavija 2 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Slavija 1 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Olimpik 0 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Slavija 0 : 0
8.
FK Leotar
30
10
9
11
-12
28 : 40
39
FK Leotar - FK Slavija 2 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Leotar 4 : 0
FK Leotar - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
FK Borac - FK Leotar 5 : 0
FK Leotar - NK Travnik 1 : 3
9.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
11
6
13
-16
26 : 42
39
FK Velež - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Sarajevo 2 : 2
FK Olimpik - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
FK Rudar Prijedor - HŠK Zrinjski 4 : 1
10.
FK Rudar Prijedor
30
10
6
14
-5
37 : 42
36
OFK Gradina - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK GOŠK 1 : 1
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK Čelik 1 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0
FK Rudar Prijedor - HŠK Zrinjski 4 : 1
11.
NK Zvijezda
30
10
6
14
-6
38 : 44
36
NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
FK Leotar - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Zvijezda 4 : 1
12.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
30
8
11
11
-8
27 : 35
35
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnik Bijeljina 5 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Olimpik 0 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 2
13.
FK Velež
30
8
10
12
-3
31 : 34
34
FK Velež - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Velež - FK Željezničar 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Borac 1 : 0
14.
NK Travnik
30
9
7
14
-16
29 : 45
34
NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
FK Leotar - NK Travnik 1 : 3
15.
NK GOŠK
30
7
9
14
-13
29 : 42
30
NK GOŠK - FK Borac 0 : 2
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK GOŠK 1 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Čelik - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 2
16.
OFK Gradina
30
1
6
23
-40
17 : 57
9
OFK Gradina - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2
NK Čelik - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Slavija 0 : 0