1.
FK Željezničar
30
22
5
3
51
68 : 17
71
FK Leotar - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Kozara 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Željezničar 2 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Slavija 3 : 1
FK Velež - FK Željezničar 1 : 2
2.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
18
9
3
31
48 : 17
63
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 3 : 1
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
3.
FK Borac
30
17
4
9
20
46 : 26
55
FK Sarajevo - FK Borac 2 : 2
FK Borac - FK Slavija 3 : 2
FK Velež - FK Borac 1 : 0
FK Borac - NK GOŠK 6 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Borac 0 : 1
4.
FK Sarajevo
30
16
6
8
17
48 : 31
54
FK Sarajevo - FK Borac 2 : 2
NK Zvijezda - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Željezničar 2 : 2
FK Olimpik - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
5.
FK Olimpik
30
15
7
8
21
44 : 23
52
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Leotar 4 : 1
FK Kozara - FK Olimpik 0 : 6
FK Olimpik - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
6.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
12
9
9
6
47 : 41
45
FK Rudar Prijedor - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 1
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Kozara 2 : 3
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
7.
NK Zvijezda
30
13
6
11
2
37 : 35
45
FK Kozara - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Zvijezda - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Velež 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
8.
NK Travnik
30
10
5
15
-11
42 : 53
35
NK Čelik - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - FK Leotar 2 : 0
FK Kozara - NK Travnik 1 : 2
9.
NK Čelik
30
8
10
12
-8
31 : 39
34
NK Čelik - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Čelik 0 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
10.
FK Rudar Prijedor
30
10
4
16
-16
30 : 46
34
FK Rudar Prijedor - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 1
FK Leotar - FK Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0
11.
FK Velež
30
8
9
13
-7
28 : 35
33
FK Velež - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Velež - FK Borac 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Velež - FK Željezničar 1 : 2
12.
FK Leotar
30
9
6
15
-13
27 : 40
33
FK Leotar - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Leotar 4 : 1
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Leotar 2 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0
13.
NK GOŠK
30
8
9
13
-17
26 : 43
33
FK Velež - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Čelik 0 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Sloboda 1 : 4
FK Borac - NK GOŠK 6 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
14.
FK Slavija
30
10
2
18
-25
36 : 61
32
FK Slavija - FK Sloboda 2 : 0
FK Borac - FK Slavija 3 : 2
FK Slavija - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Slavija 3 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
15.
FK Sloboda
30
10
2
18
-25
23 : 48
32
FK Slavija - FK Sloboda 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Sloboda 1 : 4
FK Sloboda - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Borac 0 : 1
16.
FK Kozara
30
4
7
19
-26
19 : 45
19
FK Kozara - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Kozara 2 : 1
FK Kozara - FK Olimpik 0 : 6
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Kozara 2 : 3
FK Kozara - NK Travnik 1 : 2