1.
FK Borac
30
19
7
4
22
37 : 15
64
FK Borac - FK Leotar 2 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Borac 0 : 1
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Borac 1 : 0
FK Borac - FK Olimpik 2 : 1
2.
FK Sarajevo
30
17
6
7
25
51 : 26
57
FK Sarajevo - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Drina Zvornik - FK Sarajevo 0 : 5
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Sarajevo 0 : 2
FK Sarajevo - FK Željezničar 0 : 0
3.
FK Željezničar
30
17
4
9
25
50 : 25
55
FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Željezničar 3 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Borac 0 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Željezničar 1 : 2
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Željezničar 0 : 0
4.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
16
2
12
14
59 : 45
50
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 4 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 4 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
5.
FK Olimpik
30
14
6
10
2
35 : 33
48
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 5 : 3
NK Zvijezda - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Olimpik 0 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0
FK Borac - FK Olimpik 2 : 1
6.
FK Sloboda
30
14
4
12
-1
28 : 29
46
FK Sloboda - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Olimpik 0 : 1
FK Velež - FK Sloboda 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1
7.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
13
3
14
2
41 : 39
42
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Drina Zvornik 3 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 4 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Leotar 4 : 0
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Travnik 3 : 1
8.
NK Zvijezda
30
11
9
10
2
40 : 38
42
FK Sloboda - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK Zvijezda 1 : 3
NK Zvijezda - FK Borac 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Zvijezda 2 : 5
9.
FK Rudar Prijedor
30
11
8
11
-4
37 : 41
41
FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Željezničar 3 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1
FK Rudar Prijedor - NK Zvijezda 1 : 3
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1
10.
NK Čelik
30
11
7
12
0
30 : 30
40
FK Slavija - NK Čelik 5 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Drina Zvornik - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
11.
FK Slavija
30
11
5
14
-2
44 : 46
38
FK Slavija - NK Čelik 5 : 1
FK Velež - FK Slavija 2 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Drina Zvornik 0 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 4 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Leotar 4 : 0
12.
NK Travnik
30
11
4
15
1
44 : 43
37
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 5 : 3
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Travnik 3 : 1
13.
FK Velež
30
11
3
16
-12
31 : 43
36
FK Sarajevo - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Slavija 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Sloboda 2 : 0
FK Velež - FK Drina Zvornik 2 : 0
14.
FK Leotar
30
10
5
15
-20
29 : 49
35
FK Borac - FK Leotar 2 : 2
FK Leotar - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Leotar 4 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Sarajevo 0 : 2
FK Slavija - FK Leotar 4 : 0
15.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
6
7
17
-19
25 : 44
25
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Željezničar 1 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Zvijezda 2 : 5
16.
FK Drina Zvornik
30
7
2
21
-35
18 : 53
23
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Drina Zvornik 3 : 0
FK Drina Zvornik - FK Sarajevo 0 : 5
FK Slavija - FK Drina Zvornik 0 : 1
FK Drina Zvornik - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Drina Zvornik 2 : 0