1.
FK Željezničar
42
28
7
7
75
114 : 39
91
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Željezničar 3 : 3
FK Željezničar - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1
2.
HNK Brotnjo
42
26
6
10
58
83 : 25
84
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Orašje 1 : 1
NK Čelik - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Đerzelez Zenica 9 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
3.
FK Sarajevo
42
24
9
9
46
81 : 35
81
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0 : 2
FK Sarajevo - FK Olimpik 0 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Krajina Cazin 8 : 0
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
4.
NK Čelik
42
21
10
11
35
74 : 39
73
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
5.
FK Velež
42
22
3
17
32
86 : 54
69
FK Velež - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HNK Čapljina - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Velež 3 : 2
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
6.
NK Jedinstvo
42
20
8
14
27
67 : 40
68
NK Kiseljak - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Sloga Ljubuški 5 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
7.
NK Široki Brijeg
42
18
11
13
29
72 : 43
65
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 3
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Čapljina 5 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
8.
HŠK Posušje
42
20
5
17
16
59 : 43
65
FK Velež - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 1
NK Kiseljak - HŠK Posušje 2 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Sloga Ljubuški 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
9.
NK Iskra
42
17
14
11
6
55 : 49
65
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Iskra 1 : 4
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Željezničar - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 1 : 0
10.
NK Troglav 1918
42
19
8
15
2
59 : 57
65
FK Sloboda - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Željezničar 3 : 3
NK Čelik - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 1 : 0
11.
FK Sloboda
42
17
13
12
13
54 : 41
64
FK Sloboda - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 2
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Sloboda 5 : 2
FK Sloboda - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
12.
HŠK Zrinjski
42
19
6
17
13
66 : 53
63
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 3
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Kiseljak 5 : 2
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 7
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Sloboda 5 : 2
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1
13.
HNK Orašje
42
19
6
17
12
66 : 54
63
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Orašje 1 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Đerzelez Zenica 6 : 0
FK Olimpik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Travnik 3 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Orašje 1 : 2
14.
FK Olimpik
42
18
8
16
14
59 : 45
62
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Olimpik 0 : 2
FK Olimpik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Olimpik 0 : 10
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
15.
NK Travnik
42
18
7
17
-7
65 : 72
61
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Travnik 3 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Đerzelez Zenica 6 : 0
16.
FK Budućnost Banovići
42
17
7
18
5
68 : 63
58
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Travnik 1 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Velež 3 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
17.
NK Kiseljak
42
18
4
20
-6
59 : 65
58
NK Kiseljak - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Kiseljak 5 : 2
NK Kiseljak - HŠK Posušje 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Kiseljak 4 : 1
NK Kiseljak - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
18.
FK Rudar Kakanj
42
17
5
20
10
72 : 62
56
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Krajina Cazin 8 : 1
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Kiseljak - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
19.
HNK Čapljina
42
15
6
21
-18
53 : 71
51
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Velež 1 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Čapljina 5 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Kiseljak 4 : 1
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HNK Čapljina 0 : 4
20.
NK Sloga Ljubuški
42
8
5
29
-47
39 : 86
29
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Iskra 1 : 4
NK Jedinstvo - NK Sloga Ljubuški 5 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 7
HŠK Posušje - NK Sloga Ljubuški 2 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HNK Čapljina 0 : 4
21.
FK Krajina Cazin
42
3
5
34
-127
23 : 150
14
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Krajina Cazin 8 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
FK Sarajevo - FK Krajina Cazin 8 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Orašje 1 : 2
22.
NK Đerzelez Zenica
42
1
1
40
-188
10 : 198
4
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK Đerzelez Zenica 6 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Đerzelez Zenica 9 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Olimpik 0 : 10
NK Travnik - NK Đerzelez Zenica 6 : 0