Raspored
Kup BiH
1/16 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Tuzla C. | 0 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | NK TOŠK | - | FK Igman | 0 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Bosna V. | - | FK Velež | 0 : 6 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Tomislav | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Goražde | 1 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Kozara | - | NK Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | |
27.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Sloga D. | 0 : 2 | |
26.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Leotar | 2 : 1 | |
02.11.23. | 18:00 | NK Čelik | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 6 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 4 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | Stupčanica | - | FK Rudar P. | 2 : 1 | |
28.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Sloboda | - | FK Željezničar | 1 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK GOŠK | 0 : 5 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 1 : 3 | |
29.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 1 | |
29.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnik H. | - | FK Borac | 0 : 1 |
1/8 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | |
09.02.24. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Tuzla C. | 3 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 13:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Slavija | 3 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 13:00 | Stupčanica | - | NK Široki B. | 2 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Laktaši | 2 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | FK Borac | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Igman | 1 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 13:00 | NK Jedinstvo | - | NK GOŠK | 0 : 0 |
1/4 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.24. | 17:30 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Borac | 0 : 3 | |
14.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Velež | - | NK Široki B. | 2 : 3 | |
13.03.24. | 15:30 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | NK Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | |
12.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloga D. | - | HŠK Posušje | 2 : 0 | |
06.03.24. | 13:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Velež | 2 : 1 | |
28.02.24. | 18:30 | FK Borac | - | FK Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | |
28.02.24. | 13:00 | NK Jedinstvo | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 1 | |
28.02.24. | 16:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Sloga D. | 3 : 2 |
1/2 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04.24. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Sloga D. | 3 : 0 | |
16.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Borac | - | NK Široki B. | 2 : 1 | |
03.04.24. | 15:30 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Borac | 1 : 3 | |
03.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 0 |
Finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.24. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Borac | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 18:00 | FK Borac | - | HŠK Zrinjski | - : - |