1. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
05.08.17. 17:30 NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 0
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 1
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 0
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 3
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
05.08.17. 17:30 FK VeležFK Velež 0
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 1
05.08.17. 17:30 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 1
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
05.08.17. 17:30 FK IgmanFK Igman 0
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 1
06.08.17. 17:30 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 2
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Travnik - NK Slaven Živinice 0 : 0
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK TOŠK Tešanj 2 : 1
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Velež - FK Olimpic 0 : 1
05.08.17. 17:30 HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Igman - NK Zvijezda 0 : 1
06.08.17. 17:30 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 2 : 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
12.08.17. 17:30 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 2
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 2
FK IgmanFK Igman 1
12.08.17. 17:30 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 1
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
FK VeležFK Velež 1
12.08.17. 17:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 1
12.08.17. 17:30 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 1
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK TravnikNK Travnik 2
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 2
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1 : 1
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Zvijezda - FK Sloga Simin Han 2 : 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo - FK Igman 2 : 1
12.08.17. 17:30 FK Olimpic - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Velež 3 : 1
12.08.17. 17:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
12.08.17. 17:30 HNK Orašje - NK Iskra Bugojno 1 : 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Travnik - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 3
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 2
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 1
NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 1
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 2
19.08.17. 17:00 FK VeležFK Velež 4
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
19.08.17. 17:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 3
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
19.08.17. 17:00 FK IgmanFK Igman 2
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 1
20.08.17. 17:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 6
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 2
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Travnik 1 : 0
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Orašje 1 : 2
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Velež - NK TOŠK Tešanj 4 : 0
19.08.17. 17:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 3
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Igman - FK Olimpic 2 : 1
20.08.17. 17:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Jedinstvo 6 : 0
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Zvijezda 0 : 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 0
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 1
26.08.17. 17:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 2
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
26.08.17. 17:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 2
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 0
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
FK IgmanFK Igman 0
26.08.17. 17:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 4
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 1
26.08.17. 17:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 1
FK VeležFK Velež 1
26.08.17. 17:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 2
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 2
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Zvijezda 0 : 1
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo - NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 2 : 1
26.08.17. 17:00 FK Olimpic - FK Sloga Simin Han 2 : 0
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Igman 2 : 0
26.08.17. 17:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
26.08.17. 17:00 HNK Orašje - FK Velež 1 : 1
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 2
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Iskra Bugojno 2 : 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 3
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 1
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 1
03.09.17. 16:30 FK VeležFK Velež 1
NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
03.09.17. 16:30 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 3
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 0
03.09.17. 16:30 FK IgmanFK Igman 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 2
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 0
03.09.17. 16:30 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 4
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Slaven Živinice 0 : 3
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 1
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Velež - NK Travnik 1 : 0
03.09.17. 16:30 HNK Čapljina - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Igman - NK TOŠK Tešanj 2 : 1
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - FK Olimpic 0 : 0
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 2
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
09.09.17. 16:30 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 1
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
10.09.17. 16:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 2
09.09.17. 16:30 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 2
FK IgmanFK Igman 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 1
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 0
FK VeležFK Velež 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 1
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
09.09.17. 16:30 FK Olimpic - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 3 : 1
10.09.17. 16:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 2
09.09.17. 16:30 HNK Orašje - FK Igman 2 : 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Travnik - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko - FK Velež 0 : 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Iskra Bugojno - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 0
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 1
16.09.17. 16:00 FK VeležFK Velež 3
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
16.09.17. 16:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 1
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 1
16.09.17. 16:00 FK IgmanFK Igman 2
NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
17.09.17. 16:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 1
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 0
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 4
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
16.09.17. 16:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 1
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
16.09.17. 16:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 3
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Slaven Živinice 0 : 1
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Velež - NK Iskra Bugojno 3 : 0
16.09.17. 16:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 1
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Igman - NK Travnik 2 : 0
17.09.17. 16:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK TOŠK Tešanj 4 : 1
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Zvijezda - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpic 0 : 3

8. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 1
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
24.09.17. 15:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 0
23.09.17. 15:30 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 1
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 2
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 2
FK IgmanFK Igman 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 1
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 2
23.09.17. 15:30 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 1
FK VeležFK Velež 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Slaven Živinice - FK Olimpic 1 : 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 0
24.09.17. 15:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Zvijezda 0 : 0
23.09.17. 15:30 HNK Orašje - NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1 : 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Travnik - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 2
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko - FK Igman 2 : 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Iskra Bugojno - HNK Čapljina 1 : 2
23.09.17. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Velež 1 : 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
30.09.17. 15:30 FK VeležFK Velež 3
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 0
30.09.17. 15:30 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 2
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 1
30.09.17. 15:30 FK IgmanFK Igman 1
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
01.10.17. 15:30 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 6
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 1
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
30.09.17. 15:30 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 0
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 1
30.09.17. 15:30 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 5
30.09.17. 15:30 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 2
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
30.09.17. 15:30 FK Velež - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 0
30.09.17. 15:30 HNK Čapljina - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
30.09.17. 15:30 FK Igman - NK Iskra Bugojno 1 : 0
01.10.17. 15:30 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Bosna Visoko 6 : 1
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Travnik 1 : 0
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Zvijezda - HNK Orašje 0 : 1
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo - NK TOŠK Tešanj 1 : 5
30.09.17. 15:30 FK Olimpic - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
08.10.17. 15:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 2
08.10.17. 15:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik 0
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 1
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 3
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 0
08.10.17. 15:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 1
FK IgmanFK Igman 1
08.10.17. 15:00 FK VeležFK Velež 0
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 0
08.10.17. 15:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 5
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 0
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
08.10.17. 15:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - FK Olimpic 1 : 2
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 0 : 1
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 3 : 1
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 0
08.10.17. 15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Igman 1 : 1
08.10.17. 15:00 FK Velež - HNK Čapljina 0 : 0
08.10.17. 15:00 HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
14.10.17. 15:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina 3
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice 1
12.10.17. 15:00 FK IgmanFK Igman 0
FK VeležFK Velež 0
15.10.17. 15:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han 3
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda 3
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo 1
NK TravnikNK Travnik 1
13.10.17. 15:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic 0
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje 1
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj 2
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
14.10.17. 15:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 1
12.10.17. 15:00 FK Igman - FK Velež 0 : 0
15.10.17. 15:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Iskra Bugojno 1 : 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Zvijezda - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 1 : 1
13.10.17. 15:00 FK Olimpic - HNK Orašje 0 : 1
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK TOŠK Tešanj 1 : 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
21.10.17. 14:30 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
21.10.17. 14:30 NK TravnikNK Travnik
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
21.10.17. 14:30 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
21.10.17. 14:30 FK VeležFK Velež
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
21.10.17. 14:30 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
FK IgmanFK Igman
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Slaven Živinice - NK TOŠK Tešanj
21.10.17. 14:30 HNK Orašje - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Travnik - FK Olimpic
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Zvijezda
21.10.17. 14:30 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
21.10.17. 14:30 FK Velež - FK Sloga Simin Han
21.10.17. 14:30 HNK Čapljina - FK Igman

13. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
28.10.17. 14:30 FK IgmanFK Igman
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
28.10.17. 14:30 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
FK VeležFK Velež
28.10.17. 14:30 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
28.10.17. 14:30 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
28.10.17. 14:30 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK TravnikNK Travnik
28.10.17. 14:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
28.10.17. 14:30 FK Igman - NK Slaven Živinice
28.10.17. 14:30 FK Sloga Simin Han - HNK Čapljina
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - FK Velež
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Zvijezda - FK Rudar Kakanj
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra Bugojno
28.10.17. 14:30 FK Olimpic - NK Bosna Visoko
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Travnik
28.10.17. 14:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj - HNK Orašje

14. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
04.11.17. 13:30 NK TravnikNK Travnik
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
04.11.17. 13:30 FK VeležFK Velež
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
04.11.17. 13:30 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
04.11.17. 13:30 FK IgmanFK Igman
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Orašje
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Travnik - NK TOŠK Tešanj
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Iskra Bugojno - FK Olimpic
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Velež - NK Zvijezda
04.11.17. 13:30 HNK Čapljina - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Igman - FK Sloga Simin Han

15. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
11.11.17. 13:30 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
FK IgmanFK Igman
11.11.17. 13:30 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
11.11.17. 13:30 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
FK VeležFK Velež
11.11.17. 13:30 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
11.11.17. 13:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
11.11.17. 13:30 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
NK TravnikNK Travnik
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
11.11.17. 13:30 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Slaven Živinice
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - FK Igman
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Zvijezda - HNK Čapljina
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo - FK Velež
11.11.17. 13:30 FK Olimpic - FK Rudar Kakanj
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Iskra Bugojno
11.11.17. 13:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Bosna Visoko
11.11.17. 13:30 HNK Orašje - NK Travnik

16. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - FK Sloga Simin Han

17. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
NK TravnikNK Travnik
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - FK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - HNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Travnik

18. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.

19. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - HNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Bosna Visoko

20. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - NK Zvijezda

21. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - FK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - HNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra Bugojno

22. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - NK Jedinstvo

23. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - HNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj

24. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - NK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Olimpic

25. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
FK VeležFK Velež
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - FK Velež

26. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - FK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica

27. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - HNK Čapljina

28. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
FK IgmanFK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - FK Igman
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - FK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK Tešanj

29. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK TravnikNK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
FK VeležFK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
FK IgmanFK Igman
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Orašje - NK Slaven Živinice
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj - NK Travnik
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Olimpic - NK Iskra Bugojno
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Kakanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Zvijezda - FK Velež
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. - HNK Čapljina
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Igman

30. kolo

Datum Sat Tim Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven ŽiviniceNK Slaven Živinice
FK Sloga Simin HanFK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 FK IgmanFK Igman
NK Metalleghe B.S.I.NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK ČapljinaHNK Čapljina
NK ZvijezdaNK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 FK VeležFK Velež
NK JedinstvoNK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
FK OlimpicFK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra BugojnoNK Iskra Bugojno
NK Bratstvo GračanicaNK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko
NK TOŠK Tešanj NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK TravnikNK Travnik
HNK OrašjeHNK Orašje
Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Slaven Živinice - FK Sloga Simin Han
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Igman - NK Metalleghe B.S.I.
01.01.70. 01:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Zvijezda
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Velež - NK Jedinstvo
01.01.70. 01:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Olimpic
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Iskra Bugojno - NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Bosna Visoko - NK TOŠK Tešanj
01.01.70. 01:00 NK Travnik - HNK Orašje